Matchs

Spread the love
Group Stage
Juin 12, 2020
22h00 Turkey Turkey - Italy Italy
Juin 13, 2020
16h00 Wales Wales - Switzerland Switzerland
19h00 Denmark Denmark - Finland Finland
22h00 Belgium Belgium - Russia Russia
Juin 14, 2020
16h00 England England - Croatia Croatia
19h00 Austria Austria - Play-Off Winner D (A)
22h00 Netherlands Netherlands - Ukraine Ukraine
Juin 15, 2020
16h00 Play-off Winner C - Czech Republic Czech Republic
19h00 Poland Poland - Play-off Winner B
22h00 Spain Spain - Sweden Sweden
Juin 16, 2020
19h00 Play-off Winner A (D) - Portugal Portugal
22h00 France France - Germany Germany
Juin 17, 2020
16h00 Finland Finland - Russia Russia
19h00 Turkey Turkey - Wales Wales
22h00 Italy Italy - Switzerland Switzerland
Juin 18, 2020
16h00 Ukraine Ukraine - Play-Off Winner D (A)
19h00 Denmark Denmark - Belgium Belgium
22h00 Netherlands Netherlands - Austria Austria
Juin 19, 2020
16h00 Sweden Sweden - Play-off Winner B
19h00 Croatia Croatia - Czech Republic Czech Republic
22h00 England England - Play-off Winner C
Juin 20, 2020
16h00 Play-off Winner A (D) - France France
19h00 Portugal Portugal - Germany Germany
22h00 Spain Spain - Poland Poland
Juin 21, 2020
19h00 Switzerland Switzerland - Turkey Turkey
19h00 Italy Italy - Wales Wales
Juin 22, 2020
19h00 Play-Off Winner D (A) - Netherlands Netherlands
19h00 Ukraine Ukraine - Austria Austria
22h00 Russia Russia - Denmark Denmark
22h00 Finland Finland - Belgium Belgium
Juin 23, 2020
22h00 Croatia Croatia - Play-off Winner C
22h00 Czech Republic Czech Republic - England England
Juin 24, 2020
19h00 Play-off Winner B - Spain Spain
19h00 Sweden Sweden - Poland Poland
22h00 Portugal Portugal - France France
22h00 Germany Germany - Play-off Winner A (D)
Round of 16
Juin 27, 2020
19h00 Runner-up Group A - Runner-up Group B
22h00 Winner Group A - Runner-up Group C
Juin 28, 2020
19h00 Winner Group C - 3rd place D/E/F
22h00 Winner Group B - 3rd place A/D/E/F
Juin 29, 2020
19h00 Runner-up Group D - Runner-up Group E
22h00 Winner Group F - 3rd place A/B/C
Juin 30, 2020
19h00 Winner Group D - Runner-up Group F
22h00 Winner Group E - 3rd place A/B/C/D
Quarter Finals
Juil 03, 2020
19h00 Winner match 41 - Winner match 42
22h00 Winner match 39 - Winner match 37
Juil 04, 2020
19h00 Winner match 40 - Winner match 38
22h00 Winner match 43 - Winner match 44
Semi-Finals
Juil 07, 2020
22h00 Winner match 45 - Winner match 46
Juil 08, 2020
22h00 Winner match 48 - Winner match 47
Final
Juil 12, 2020
22h00 Winner match 49 - Winner match 50